15 Dicembre 2019

A.C. Empoli Academy Luccasette

atleti
risultati: 1-167 / 167
lista
foto cognome e nome data di nascita ruolo squadra
[]
BARGHINI FEDERICO 2004
[]
BARTOLI FEDERICO 2004
[]
BERNACCHI FILIPPPO 2004
[]
CECCARELLI TOMMASO 2004
[]
GHERI GABRIELE 2004
[]
GUEDDOUCHE BILLAL 2004
[]
LAPINI MATTEO 2004
[]
PIEROTTI MATTEO 2004
[]
PRIGNOLI MARCO 2004
[]
ROMAN WILLIAM 2004
[]
TERSIGNI CRISTIAN 2004
[]
VIANI SAMUELE 2004
[]
SHTENBARI ALESSIO 2004
[]
BABBONI MATTEO portiere 2006/2007
[]
DEL CARLO ENRICO 2006/2007
GALLIGANI NICCOLO´ 2006/2007
MAIORANO EDOARDO 2006/2007
[]
REZGUI OMAR 2006/2007
RIDOLFI SAMUELE 2006/2007
SEDDIKI OMAR 2006/2007
[]
ALISSAOLI DIYAAEDDINE centrocampista 2002
[]
BARSOTTI LEONARDO portiere 2002
[]
CIUCCI FEDERICO attaccante 2002
[]
FANANI FEDERICO centrocampista 2002
[]
GIAMMATTEI NICOLA difensore 2002
[]
GUIDI EDOARDO difensore 2002
ITALIANO ILARIA 2002
[]
LAPINI SAMUELE centrocampista 2002
[]
LIESHI MIRYAM difensore 2002
[]
LONGHI FEDERICO 2002
MAGHELLI LUCA 2002
MASINI WISDOM 2002
[]
PETRI CRISTIAN 2002
[]
QOKU KRISTJAN 2002
[]
SALVETTI ELEONORA centrocampista 2002
[]
SINA MATTIA centrocampista 2002
[]
SPINA ROCCO difensore 2002
[]
TESSA PAOLO 2002
VANNI NICOLA 2002
VANNUCCI ALESSIO 2002
AISSAOUI BAHAEDDINE 2005
BIANCHI FILIPPO 2005
[]
BIANUCCI LEONARDO ATTACCANTE 2005
[]
BIANUCCI LORENZO CENTROCAMPISTA 2005
BIANUCCI LORENZO 2005
[]
CUMANI EDUARDO CENTROCAMPISTA 2005
[]
FAILLA TOMMASO DIFENSORE 2005
[]
FONTANINI FRANCESCO CENTROCAMPISTA DX 2005
[]
SIMI JACOPO CENTROCAMPISTA 2002
[]
TERSIGNI MATTEO 2002
[]
FRANCESCHINI EMILIANO DIFENSORE
[]
ROMITI MARCO CENTROCAMPISTA
[]
DANIEL MICHETTI DIFENS./CENTROC. 2005
[]
PAOLI GABRIELE PORTIERE 2005
[]
MICHETTI MATIAS ATTACCANTE 2005
[]
BAHAEDDINE AISSADUI CENTROCAMPISTA SX 2005
[]
PACINI ALESSANDRO 2006/2007
[]
DARIO 2006/2007
[]
MATTIA 2006/2007
GALLINI LUCA PORTIERE 2° CATEGORIA
IMERAJ IGLI PORTIERE 2° CATEGORIA
FABBRI MARCO DIFENSORI 2° CATEGORIA
ANZILLOTTI ANDREA DIFENSORE 2° CATEGORIA
PIEROTTI LORENZO DIFENSORE 2° CATEGORIA
PIERONI SIMONE DIFENSORE 2° CATEGORIA
COTURRI DANIELE DIFENSORE 2° CATEGORIA
VANNUCCI FRANCESCO DIFENSORE 2° CATEGORIA
BARSALI DANIELE DIFENSORE 2° CATEGORIA
MARTINELLI SIMONE DIFENSORE 2° CATEGORIA
PASQUELLI IACOPO CENTROCAMPISTA 2° CATEGORIA
GRIDA FILIPPO CENTROCAMPISTA 2° CATEGORIA
CONSANI TOMMASO CENTROCAMPISTA 2° CATEGORIA
TOGNARELLI DANIELE CENTROCAMPISTA 2° CATEGORIA
BATTISTINI LORENZO PORTIERE JUNIORES
GIAMPAOLI GIACOMO CENTROCAMPISTA 2° CATEGORIA
CADRINGHER LEONARDO PORTIERE JUNIORES
VANNUCCI LORENZO DIFENSORE JUNIORES
CARDULLO MATTEO ATTACCANTE 2° CATEGORIA
VENTURI FRANCESCO DIFENSORE JUNIORES
BERTELLI FABIO ATTACCANTE 2° CATEGORIA
LUCCHESI JOSEPH DIFENSORE JUNIORES
SIMONETTI LORENZO DIFENSORE JUNIORES
MEINI LUCA DIFENSORE JUNIORES
CESANA EMANUELE DIFENSORE JUNIORES
STEFANINI MARCO DIFENSORE JUNIORES
BORELLI ANDREA CENTROCAMPISTA JUNIORES
[]
DINI DAMIANO PORTIERE ALLIEVI REGIONALI
[]
VANNOLI PARIDE PORTIERE ALLIEVI REGIONALI
[]
NANNINI IACOPO DIFENSORE ALLIEVI REGIONALI
[]
PIZZI SIMONE DIFENSORE ALLIEVI REGIONALI
[]
GIUSTI SEBASTIAN DIFENSORE ALLIEVI REGIONALI
[]
DE STEFANO EMANUELE DIFENSORE ALLIEVI REGIONALI
[]
LAVORINI GABRIELE DIFENSORE ALLIEVI REGIONALI
[]
ROSSI JULIO DIFENSORE ALLIEVI REGIONALI
[]
SALVETTI MATTEO DIFENSORE ALLIEVI REGIONALI
MARTINI LEONARDO CENTROCAMPISTA ALLIEVI REGIONALI
[]
DEL GRANDE FILIPPO CENTROCAMPISTA ALLIEVI REGIONALI
[]
LIONETTI FRANCESCO CENTROCAMPISTA ALLIEVI REGIONALI
[]
GIAMBASTIANI LUCA CENTROCAMPISTA ALLIEVI REGIONALI
[]
MEROLA FRANCESCO CENTROCAMPISTA ALLIEVI REGIONALI
[]
CONSANI ALESSANDRO CENTROCAMPISTA ALLIEVI REGIONALI
[]
SCARSELLI SAMUELE ATTACCANTE ALLIEVI REGIONALI
MENICHETTI PIETRO ATTACCANTE ALLIEVI REGIONALI
CARIGNANI GABRIELE CENTROCAMPISTA JUNIORES
CHELINI EMANUELE CENTROCAMPISTA JUNIORES
RAGGIO ALESSANDRO CENTROCAMPISTA JUNIORES
[]
DELLA MORA SIMONE ATTACCANTE ALLIEVI REGIONALI
IANNIELLO EMANUELE CENTROCAMPISTA JUNIORES
BANDONI EMANUELE CENTROCAMPISTA JUNIORES
TUDORA PIRVU ATTACCANTE 2° CATEGORIA
JUNIORES
DANESI LUCA ATTACCANTE JUNIORES
LUCIE SMITH THOMAS ATTACCANTE 2° CATEGORIA
PUCCETTI ALESSANDRO ATTACCANTE 2° CATEGORIA
[]
LARI GABRIELE PORTIERE GIOVANISSIMI REGIONALI
[]
DECANINI TOMMASO PORTIERE GIOVANISSIMI REGIONALI
[]
MANGIANTINI MANUELE DIFENSORE GIOVANISSIMI REGIONALI
[]
DANESI ANDREA ATTACCANTE GIOVANISSIMI REGIONALI
[]
MUGNANI MATTIA DIFENSORE GIOVANISSIMI REGIONALI
[]
DELLA BIDIA SAMUELE CENTROCAMPISTA GIOVANISSIMI REGIONALI
ANGELI STEFANO CENTROCAMPISTA GIOVANISSIMI REGIONALI
MARTINELLI CENTROCAMPISTA GIOVANISSIMI REGIONALI
[]
GRANDO DAVIDE DIFENSORE GIOVANISSIMI REGIONALI
CASOLARO ALESSIO ATTACCANTE GIOVANISSIMI REGIONALI
[]
MORICONI ANDREA DIFENSORE GIOVANISSIMI REGIONALI
[]
NICOARA ANDREA CENTROCAMPISTA GIOVANISSIMI REGIONALI
[]
GABRIELE LUCA DIFENSORE GIOVANISSIMI REGIONALI
[]
CASTINI FRANCESCO DIFENSORE GIOVANISSIMI REGIONALI
[]
TOCCHINI LORENZO CENTROCAMPISTA GIOVANISSIMI REGIONALI
[]
ROMANINI ALESSANDRO CENTROCAMPISTA GIOVANISSIMI REGIONALI
[]
ROSELLINI MATTEO ATTACCANTE GIOVANISSIMI REGIONALI
[]
PINELLI FEDERICO DIFENSORE GIOVANISSIMI REGIONALI
CAPPELLETTI PORTIERE GIOVANISSIMI A FUORI CLASSIFICA
DAVINI PORTIERE GIOVANISSIMI A FUORI CLASSIFICA
DA MOMMIO LUCA DIFENSORE GIOVANISSIMI A FUORI CLASSIFICA
DA MOMMIO FRANCESCO DIFENSORE GIOVANISSIMI A FUORI CLASSIFICA
FILAURO ATTACCANTE GIOVANISSIMI A FUORI CLASSIFICA
TOGNARELLI CENTROCAMPISTA GIOVANISSIMI A FUORI CLASSIFICA
RADINI CENTROCAMPISTA GIOVANISSIMI A FUORI CLASSIFICA
DUBERTI ATTACCANTE GIOVANISSIMI A FUORI CLASSIFICA
MAZZONI DIFENSORE GIOVANISSIMI A FUORI CLASSIFICA
MAZZONI CENTROCAMPISTA GIOVANISSIMI A FUORI CLASSIFICA
MARCHESCHI LUCA CENTROCAMPISTA GIOVANISSIMI A FUORI CLASSIFICA
GHISELLI ATTACCANTE GIOVANISSIMI A FUORI CLASSIFICA
ORSI CENTROCAMPISTA GIOVANISSIMI A FUORI CLASSIFICA
UDONE DIFENSORE GIOVANISSIMI A FUORI CLASSIFICA
NICOLOSI CENTROCAMPISTA GIOVANISSIMI A FUORI CLASSIFICA
PARENTI CENTROCAMPISTA GIOVANISSIMI A FUORI CLASSIFICA
POLE ATTACCANTE JUNIORES
DIANDA LUCA PORTIERE ALLIEVI B
[]
LENCIONI FILIPPO ATTACCANTE ALLIEVI REGIONALI
ZANZUCCHI PORTIERE ALLIEVI B
RICCI DIFENSORE ALLIEVI B
BRESCIANI DIFENSORE ALLIEVI B
PIERUCCINI DIFENSORE ALLIEVI B
CUMANI BRYAN DIFENSORE ALLIEVI B
PELLEGRINI DIFENSORE ALLIEVI B
BADALUCCO DIFENSORE ALLIEVI B
DINELLI CENTROCAMPISTA ALLIEVI B
DECANINI CENTROCAMPISTA ALLIEVI B
DI CIUCIO CENTROCAMPISTA ALLIEVI B
MARCHI CENTROCAMPISTA ALLIEVI B
POLI GIULIO CENTROCAMPISTA ALLIEVI B
SABATINI ATTACCANTE ALLIEVI B
SODINI ATTACCANTE ALLIEVI B
VOLPI ATTACCANTE ALLIEVI B
FLOREA ATTACCANTE ALLIEVI B
FONTANINI BRAIAN ATTACCANTE ALLIEVI B
altri risultati

sponsor


[Realizzazione siti web: crea sito squadra di calcio]